Terminliste 2019, utstilling

Dato Arrangør Sted Dommer Påmeldingsfrist Kontakt
19. jan Oppland DHK Gran Lisbeth Campbell (N) 06. jan kun web oppland@dachshundklubb.no
15. feb NKK internasjonal Irene Krogstad (N) 08. jan (15. jan uts.) manuell/web utstilling@nkk.no
16. feb NKK nordisk Attila Czeglédi (H) 08. jan (15. jan uts.) manuell/web utstilling@nkk.no
24. feb Follo-Østfold DHK Mysen Maria Ullman Hierner (S) 01. feb kun web follo-ostfold@dachshundklubb.no
10. mar Oslo og omegn DHK Grorud Carina Olsson (S) 01. mar manuell/web lenedachshund@outlook.com 
16. mar Aust-Agder DHK Arendal Gitte Sundsdal (DK) 02. mar manuell/web aust-agder@dachshundklubb.no
17. mar NKK internasjonal Kristiansand András Korózs (H) 04. mar (18. mar uts.) manuell/web utstilling@nkk.no
06. apr NKK nordisk Bergen Martin Johansson (S) 5. mar (19. mar uts.) manuell/web utstilling@nkk.no
07. apr Bergen og Hordaland DHK Bergen Elin Normannseth (N) 22. mar manuell/web bergen-hordaland@dachshundklubb.no
27. apr Nord Vest DHK Sunndalsøra Irene Krogstad (N) 30. mar manuell/web nord-vest@dachshundklubb.no
28. apr Sunndal Hundeklubb Sunndalsøra Arne Foss (N) 30. mar manuell/web tvals@hotmail.com 
28. apr Telemark DHK Skien Vigdis Nymark (N) 07. apr manuell/web utstilling@live.no
04. mai NKK internasjonal Ålesund Ingela Kyrklund (S) 25. mar (08. apr uts.) manuell/web utstilling@nkk.no
05. mai NKK nordisk Ålesund Dimitrios Antonopoulos (S) 25. mar (08. apr uts.) manuell/web utstilling@nkk.no
19. mai Hedmark DHK Løten Gitte Sundsdal (DK) 29. apr manuell/web hedmark@dachshundklubb.no
25. mai Glåmdal og Romerike DHK Skarnes Wenja Rui 07. mai manuell/web glamdal@dachshundklubb.no
26. mai Sør-Rogaland Brukshundklubb Orre Tomasz Bokowski (PL) 23. apr (6. mai uts.) manuell (post)/web Tlf 909 85 285 // 906 78 692
26. mai NKK Troms/Finnmark int. Tromsø Lisbeth Campbell 15. apr (29. apr uts.) manuell/web aase@toots.no 
26. mai Oppland DHK Jevnaker Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska 05. mai (12. mai uts.) manuell/web oppland@dachshundklubb.no
26. mai Hattfjelldal JFF Hattfjelldal Svein Bjarne Helgesen (N) 01. mai (15. mai uts manuell/web wbr@statskog.no
01. jun Vesfold/Buskerud DHK Lier Jill Rhodin (S) 13. mai manuell/web vestbusk@dachshundklubb.no
02. jun NKK nordisk Melsomvik Langhår, strihår: Frank Christiansen (N)
Korthår: Anders Tunold-Hanssen (N)
22. apr (06. mai uts.) manuell/web utstilling@nkk.no
09. jun Vest-Agder DHK Hortemo Lars Omdal (N) 18. mai manuell/web vest-agder@dachshundklubb.no
15. jun Vest-Agder JFF Vest-Agder 18. mai manuell/web vestagder@njff.no

 

15. jun Nord Trøndelag DHK Stiklestad Wenja Rui (N) 02. jun manuell/web nord-trondelag@dachshundklubb.no
29. jun NKK internasjonal Trondheim Svein Nordang 20. mai (03. jun uts.) manuell/web utstilling@nkk.no
13. jul Glåmdal og Romerike DHK Rena Bo Paulsson (S) 20. jun manuell/web glamdal@dachshundklubb.no
14. jul Hedmark DHK Rena Erica Pettersson (SF) 23. jun manuell/web hedmark@dachshundklubb.no
27. jul Vågan hundeklubb Svolvær Leif-Herman Wilberg (N) 30. jun manuell/web post@vaganhundeklubb.com
28. jul Nordland DHK Laukvik Michael Leonard (IRL) 15. jul manuell/web nordland@dachshundklubb.no
03. aug NKK Fauske Vesa Lehtonen (SF) 24. jun (8. jul uts.) manuell/web utstilling@nkk.no
04. aug Båstad gr.eier JFF Havnås skole Jens Myrmann 14. jul manuell/web raymond@kennel-kokopelli.com
04. aug Nordland DHK Fauske Bertil Lundgren (S) 22. jul manuell/web nordland@dachshundklubb.no
10. aug Norges Jeger- og Fiskerforbund Elverum Elin Normannseth (N) 27. jul manuell njff@njff.no
17. aug NKK internasjonal Lillehammer Langhår: Juan Naveda Carrero (Es)
Korthår, strihår: Paula Sunebring (S)
08. jul (22. jul uts.) manuell/web utstilling@nkk.no
24. aug Trøndelag selskapshundklubb Selbu Bengt Åke Bogren (S) 05. aug manuell/web hundefestivalen@hotmail.com 
24. aug Telemark DHK Skien Carina Olsson (S) 04. aug manuell/web utstilling@live.no 
25. aug Trøndelag DHK Hølonda Frank Christiansen (N) 08. jul manuell/web trondelag@dachshundklubb.no
25. aug Oslo og omegn DHK Grorud Marian Draganescu (RO) 10. aug (15. aug uts.) manuell/web lenedachshund@outlook.com 
31. aug Aust-Agder DHK Søndeled Svein Nordang (N) 18. aug manuell aust-agder@dachshundklubb.no
14. sep NKK Rogaland internasjonal Rogaland Eeva Rautala (SF) 05. aug manuell/web bjorg.wikan@outlook.com 
15. sep Rogaland DHK Ålgård Lise-Lotte Schulz (DK) 15. aug manuell/web rogaland@dachshundklubb.no 
21. sep Sortland hundeklubb Sortland James Byrnes 26. aug manuell post@sortland-hundeklubb.no
22. sep Bjerkvik hundeklubb Sortland Prijo Aaltonen 26. aug manuell iluqwolf@hotmail.com
05. okt NKK nordisk Harstad HanneleJokisilta (SF) 26. aug manuell/web utstilling@nkk.no
19. okt Vestfold-Buskerud DHK Drammen Jaana Helin (SF) 30. sep manuell/web vestbusk@dachshundklubb.no
26. okt Bergen og Hordaland DHK Bergen Anette Edlander (S) 07. okt manuell/web bergen-hordaland@dachshundklubb.no
15. nov NKK Nordisk Norsk Vinner Lillestrøm Alle korthår, strihår standard: Per Iversen (N)
Langhår standard: Wenja Rui (N)
Øvrige: Elisabeth Rhodin (S)
30. sept (14. okt uts.) manuell/web utstilling@nkk.no
16. nov NKK internasjonal Lillestrøm Langhår standard: Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez (E)
Alle korthår, strihår standard: Wenja Rui (N)
Øvrige: Augustin Ionescu (RO)
30. sept (14. okt uts.) manuell/web utstilling@nkk.no